Pet-Friendly Condo W/ Balcony ~2 Mi To Beach!

Located in Myrtle Beach, 1-bedroom Pet-Friendly Condo W/ Balcony ~2 Mi To Beach! measures 60 m^2 and can accommodate 4 guests. It includes a fully-fitted kitchen and 1 bathroom.

Myrtle Waves Water Park is a 20-minute drive away and Franklin G. Burroughs-Simeon B. Chapin Art Museum is within 7 km. This venue is also set close to Deer Track Golf Resort.The villa is nestled just steps away from Fun Warehouse.

The accommodation is equipped with heating, a laptop-compatible safe and an own balcony in the rooms. For self-catering, a microwave, a dishwasher and coffee & tea making machines are also available in the rooms as well as a hairdryer, dressing gowns and towels are included in the bathroom. It includes a bathroom with a shower and a bidet.

The property offers an aqua park, an outdoor pool and a patio.

Reservar Pet-Friendly Condo W/ Balcony ~2 Mi To Beach! Myrtle Beach

General information

Contact information

Surfside Beach, SC, 29575, Myrtle Beach, Estados Unidos da América;

Reservas de Pet-Friendly Condo W/ Balcony ~2 Mi To Beach! disponíveis em 'quartos'

O número de telefone do Pet-Friendly Condo W/ Balcony ~2 Mi To Beach! não está disponível em nosso site, se você quiser ligar para Pet-Friendly Condo W/ Balcony ~2 Mi To Beach! e visitar o site de um hotel

Localização do Pet-Friendly Condo W/ Balcony ~2 Mi To Beach!

 Surfside Beach, SC, 29575, Myrtle Beach, Estados Unidos da América

Ofertas de Pet-Friendly Condo W/ Balcony ~2 Mi To Beach! Casa de Férias

Escreva uma resenha rápida

Sua avaliação

(/10)
Por favor, insira o seu nome
Por favor, insira um endereço de email válido

Principais características

Wi-Fi

Pet-Friendly Condo W/ Balcony ~2 Mi To Beach! Amenidades

  • Geral

    Wi-Fi
  • Opções de refeição

    Utensílios de Cozinha
  • Facilidades do quarto

    Pátio
  • Facilidades de chá e café
  • Máquina de Lavar Roupa
  • TV LCD
  • Leitor de CD

Ofertas de Pet-Friendly Condo W/ Balcony ~2 Mi To Beach!

Quartos